0 9mm sm steel tube 1x16 mini sc apc 16 fiber optic ports plc splitter manufacturer

Just fill in the form below, click submit, you will get the price list, and we will contact you within one working day. Please also feel free to contact us via email or phone. (* is required).

  • Fiber Optic Plc Splitter 0.9mm 1m Steel Tube 1x16 Mini Plc ...

    2019-10-12u2002·u2002Fiber Optic Plc Splitter 0.9mm 1m Steel Tube 1x16 Mini Plc Splitter With Sc/apc Connector, Find Complete Details about Fiber Optic Plc Splitter 0.9mm 1m Steel Tube 1x16 Mini Plc Splitter With Sc/apc Connector,Passive Optical Splitter,Sc Apc Mini Plc Splitter,1x16 Plc Splitter from Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or Manufacturer-Wuhan Wolon Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

    Get Price
  • Splitter Mini With Sc Apc-connector 1x16 1x32 1x64 1m 0 ...

    Splitter Mini With Sc Apc-connector 1x16 1x32 1x64 1m 0.9mm Steel-tube Fiber Optical Plc Splitter Sc Upc, Find Complete Details about Splitter Mini With Sc Apc-connector 1x16 1x32 1x64 1m 0.9mm Steel-tube Fiber Optical Plc Splitter Sc Upc,1x64 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter,Splitter Mini With Sc Upc-connector 1x4 1x8 1m Steel-tube Fiber Optical Plc Splitter,1x2 1x4 1x8 Plc Splitter Upc Optical ...

    Get Price
  • FTTH Box, Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Hunan Twilight Optic ...

    0.9mm-SM steel tube 1x16 Mini SC APC 16 fiber optic ports PLC splitter manufacturer. $9.80 - $10.80 Piece. 1 Piece ... Con Conectores Sc/upc Fiber optic PLC splitter. $4.20 - $4.30 Piece. 1 Piece ... Twilight Optic Co.Limited established in 2012,is a professional manufacturer engaged in the production, sale and service of advanced fiber ...

    Get Price
  • Mini steel plc splitter SC APC 0.9mm 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 ...

    Mini steel plc splitter SC APC 0.9mm 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 splitter fiber optic, US $ 9.71 - 10.52 Unit, fiber optic plc splitter, FTTx Solutions, China.Source from Shenzhen Yixi Electronics Co., Ltd. on Alibaba.com.

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Equipment - Alibaba.com

    Add to Favorites. Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 0.9mm 1M Steel Tube 1x16 Mini PLC Splitter With SC/APC Connector. US $7.20-$7.71. 5 YR. Add to Favorites. 1*2 fiber optic plc splitter with micro steel tube SC APC /SC UPC PLC splitter. US $2.20-$2.70. 9 YR. Add to Favorites.

    Get Price
  • 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Optical Fiber With Sc/apc ...

    1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Optical Fiber With Sc/apc Connector Steel Tube Type Plc Splitter, Find Complete Details about 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Optical Fiber With Sc/apc Connector Steel Tube Type Plc Splitter,Splitter Fiber Optica Sm Plc 1x16 0.9mm 1.5 M Sm Sc/apc Splitter,1x4 Plc Optical Splitter,Abs Box Cassette Type Plc Fiber Optic Splitter from Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or ...

    Get Price
  • China 1X16 Steel Tube FTTH PLC Splitter With SC APC ...

    China 1X16 Steel Tube PLC Splitter DF1301043-#6755 is supplied by 1X16 Steel Tube PLC Splitter manufacturers, producers, suppliers on Global Sources,1X16 Steel Tube PLC Splitter,1:16 Steel Tube PLC Splitter,Steel Tube PLC Splitter

    Get Price
  • Find All China Products On Sale from toolkits Store on ...

    toolkits Store has All Kinds of 1X8 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm High Quality 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter SC APC 10pcs,0.9mm Steel Tube 1x16 Mini SC/UPC Connector 1:16 16 Ports Fiber Optical PLC Splitter,12pcs/pack FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit with FC-6S fibre optic cleaver Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Fiber Stripping Pliers and more On Sale, Find the Best China 11 at Aliexpress.com -

    Get Price
  • PLC Splitter Tube-Cable Fiber-Optic Sc Apc Optical-Plc 1x2 ...

    Details of PLC Splitter Tube-Cable Fiber-Optic Sc Apc Optical-Plc 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 Steel 2-Way 4way from Chinese Fiber Splitters Factory and Manufacturer - TelecomMaterials.com

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic PLC Splitter - Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic ...

    China Fiber Optic PLC Splitter catalog of 0.9mm Sm Sc LC FC St 1X2 Mini Tube Fbt Fiber Coupler/Splitter, Ratio 10/90 20/80 30/70 40/60 50/50 Optical Coupler 1X2 for CATV, 1X2 2X2 FC/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Fbt Coupler, Fbt Splitter provided by China manufacturer - Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd., page1.

    Get Price
  • FTTH Box, Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Hunan Twilight Optic ...

    0.9mm-SM steel tube 1x16 Mini SC APC 16 fiber optic ports PLC splitter manufacturer. $9.80 - $10.80 Piece. 1 Piece ... Con Conectores Sc/upc Fiber optic PLC splitter. $4.20 - $4.30 Piece. 1 Piece ... Twilight Optic Co.Limited …

    Get Price
  • 1X16 PLC Splitter, With Steel Tube, 0.9mm, Without Fiber ...

    1X16 PLC Splitter, With Steel Tube, 0.9mm, Without Fiber Connectors, 0.3M ... with 8 12F Splice Module Inside, 96 Ports, SC Type. Products You May Also Like. 1×8 SC/APC LGX PLC Splitter Cassette Module. 1X8 PLC Splitter with ABS Module, input & output 2.0mm, With SC/UPC Fiber Connectors. 1X8 PLC Splitter, Steel Tube, 900um, With SC/APC Fiber ...

    Get Price
  • Mini PLC Splitters, Mini PLC Splitters direct from Hunan ...

    Click {0} to select products and contact the supplier. ... 0.9mm-SM steel tube 1x16 Mini SC APC 16 fiber optic ports PLC splitter manufacturer. Ready to Ship. $9.80 - $10.80 Piece. 1 Piece (Min. Order) Steel Tube Mini Module 1x8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 900um length manufacturer. $4.20 - $4.30 Piece. 1 Piece (Min. Order) Manufactory ...

    Get Price
  • China 1X16 Steel Tube FTTH PLC Splitter With SC APC ...

    China 1X16 Steel Tube PLC Splitter DF1301043-#6755 is supplied by 1X16 Steel Tube PLC Splitter manufacturers, producers, suppliers on Global Sources,1X16 Steel Tube PLC Splitter,1:16 Steel Tube PLC Splitter,Steel Tube PLC Splitter

    Get Price
  • 1x64 steel tube PLC Network optical pon module fiber optic ...

    Details of 1x64 steel tube PLC Network optical pon module fiber optic mini 1x64 PLC splitter connector sc/apc sc/upc from Chinese Fiber Splitters Factory and Manufacturer - TelecomMaterials.com ... Wholesale 1x2 1x4 1x16 1x32 1x64 Steel Tube Mini Type G657A 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC splitter. ... Moderate Price Sm 2X32 Lc/Apc Connector Mini Steel ...

    Get Price
  • 1X2 Mini Fiber Splitter SC/UPC 0.9mm Steel Tube optical ...

    Details of 1X2 Mini Fiber Splitter SC/UPC 0.9mm Steel Tube optical fiber splitter manufacturer from Chinese Fiber Splitters Factory and Manufacturer - TelecomMaterials.com ... high cost-performance module plc 1 16 fiber optic ftth splitter. 30 PCS/Lot 1X16 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm High Quality 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter SC APC.

    Get Price
  • Find All China Products On Sale from toolkits Store on ...

    toolkits Store has All Kinds of 1X8 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm High Quality 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter SC APC 10pcs,0.9mm Steel Tube 1x16 Mini SC/UPC Connector 1:16 16 Ports Fiber Optical PLC Splitter,12pcs/pack FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit with FC-6S fibre optic cleaver Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Fiber Stripping Pliers and more On Sale, Find the Best China 11 at Aliexpress.com -

    Get Price
  • PLC - Ningbo Yuxin Opitcal Fiber Cable Co., Ltd. - page 1.

    Fiber Cable manufacturer supplier in China, offering 0.9mm PLC Splitter 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 Sc/Upc Sc/APC Steel Tube with Connectors and Without Cassette Type, Sc APC Upc Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Cable Use Connect, Made in Ningbo 12 Ports FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Closure 8 Core Cheap Fiber Optic Splice Closure Price Good Quality with 1/8 PLC and so on.

    Get Price
  • FA-PLCM1×8SA,1x8 Mini Steel Tube Package Fiber Optic PLC ...

    FA-PLCM1×8SA,1x8 Mini Steel Tube Package Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with 0.9mm Color Output and SC/APC Connector, find complete details about FA-PLCM1×8SA,1x8 Mini Steel Tube Package Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with 0.9mm Color Output and SC/APC Connector, PLC splitter, fiber splitter, fiber Optical splitter - Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

    Get Price
  • China Plc Splitter, Plc Splitter Manufacturers, Suppliers ...

    1X8 0.9mm Sc/APC Mini Blockless Optical Fiber PLC Splitter. FOB Price: US $ 3.83-5.0 Piece. Min. Order: 100 Pieces. 1X8 0.9mm SC/APC mini Blockless Optical Fiber PLC Splitter PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with ...

    Get Price
  • FTTH Box, Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Hunan Twilight Optic ...

    0.9mm-SM steel tube 1x16 Mini SC APC 16 fiber optic ports PLC splitter manufacturer. $9.80 - $10.80 Piece. 1 Piece ... Con Conectores Sc/upc Fiber optic PLC splitter. $4.20 - $4.30 Piece. 1 Piece ... Twilight Optic Co.Limited established in 2012,is a …

    Get Price
  • 30 PCS/Lot 1X16 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm High Quality 1m

    Details of 30 PCS/Lot 1X16 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm High Quality 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter SC APC from Chinese Fiber Splitters Factory and Manufacturer - TelecomMaterials.com Wechat: +86-13434738798 Click & Email: [email protected]

    Get Price
  • 0.9mm Steel Tube 1x16 Mini SC/APC Connector 16 Ports

    Find many great new & used options and get the best deals for 0.9mm Steel Tube 1x16 Mini SC/APC Connector 16 Ports Fiber Optical PLC Splitter at the best online prices at …

    Get Price
  • Mini PLC Splitters, Mini PLC Splitters direct from Hunan ...

    Click {0} to select products and contact the supplier. ... 0.9mm-SM steel tube 1x16 Mini SC APC 16 fiber optic ports PLC splitter manufacturer. Ready to Ship. $9.80 - $10.80 Piece. 1 Piece (Min. Order) Steel Tube Mini Module 1x8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 900um length manufacturer. $4.20 - $4.30 Piece. 1 Piece (Min. Order) Manufactory ...

    Get Price
  • China 1X16 Steel Tube FTTH PLC Splitter With SC APC ...

    China 1X16 Steel Tube PLC Splitter DF1301043-#6755 is supplied by 1X16 Steel Tube PLC Splitter manufacturers, producers, suppliers on Global Sources,1X16 Steel Tube PLC Splitter,1:16 Steel Tube PLC Splitter,Steel Tube PLC Splitter

    Get Price
  • Find All China Products On Sale from toolkits Store on ...

    toolkits Store has All Kinds of 1X8 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm High Quality 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter SC APC 10pcs,0.9mm Steel Tube 1x16 Mini SC/UPC Connector 1:16 16 Ports Fiber Optical PLC Splitter,12pcs/pack FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit with FC-6S fibre optic cleaver Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Fiber Stripping Pliers and more On Sale, Find the Best China 11 at Aliexpress.com -

    Get Price
  • FA-PLCM1×16N,Mini Steel Package 1x16 Fiber PLC Splitter ...

    FA-PLCM1×16N,Mini Steel Package 1x16 Fiber PLC Splitter without Color 0.9mm Cable without Optical Connector, find complete details about FA-PLCM1×16N,Mini Steel Package 1x16 Fiber PLC Splitter without Color 0.9mm Cable without Optical Connector, fiber optical splitter, fiber splitter, PLC splitter - Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

    Get Price
  • 1X8 PLC Splitter, Steel Tube, 900um, With SC/APC Fiber ...

    1X8 PLC Splitter, Steel Tube, 900um, With SC/UPC Fiber Connectors, 1M 1X16 PLC Splitter, With Steel Tube, 0.9mm, Without Fiber Connectors, 0.3M Featured Products

    Get Price
  • Factory Price 1260 to 1650nm 1X16 Sc/APC Connector

    Fiber Optic Splitter, 16 Way PLC Splitter, 1X16 PLC Splitter manufacturer supplier in China, offering Factory Price 1260 to 1650nm 1X16 Sc/APC Connector Optic Fiber PLC Splitter, 2 Way Fiber Optic Equipment 1260 to 1650nm FTTH Optic Fiber PLC Splitter 2X4 2X8 2X16 2X32 2X64, Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 1*64 1*128 Stainless Steel Tube Sc APC Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ...

    Get Price
  • 1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Type Low Insertion Loss ...

    1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Type Low Insertion Loss Steel Tube Structure . Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter) is based on planar waveguide optical power distribution products, with low insertion loss and polarization dependent loss, small size, wide operating wavelength range, high channel uniformity and good characteristics, generally used in passive optical network (EPON ...

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Equipment - Alibaba.com

    Add to Favorites. Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 0.9mm 1M Steel Tube 1x16 Mini PLC Splitter With SC/APC Connector. US $7.20-$7.71. 5 YR. Add to Favorites. 1*2 fiber optic plc splitter with micro steel tube SC APC /SC UPC PLC splitter. US $2.20-$2.70. 9 YR. Add to Favorites.

    Get Price
  • FTTH Box, Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Hunan Twilight Optic ...

    0.9mm-SM steel tube 1x16 Mini SC APC 16 fiber optic ports PLC splitter manufacturer. $9.80 - $10.80 Piece. 1 Piece ... Con Conectores Sc/upc Fiber optic PLC splitter. $4.20 - $4.30 Piece. 1 Piece ... Twilight Optic Co.Limited established in 2012,is a professional manufacturer engaged in the production, sale and service of advanced fiber ...

    Get Price
  • Mini PLC Splitters, Mini PLC Splitters direct from Hunan ...

    Click {0} to select products and contact the supplier. ... 0.9mm-SM steel tube 1x16 Mini SC APC 16 fiber optic ports PLC splitter manufacturer. Ready to Ship. $9.80 - $10.80 Piece. 1 Piece (Min. Order) Steel Tube Mini Module 1x8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 900um length manufacturer. $4.20 - $4.30 Piece. 1 Piece (Min. Order) Manufactory ...

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Cable, FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable - Alibaba.com

    Supply GPON steel tube plc splitter 1x16 fiber optical splitter with SC APC connector 0.9mm ... Supply FTTH 1x16 Mini plc splitter without connectors for splicing. $4.20 - $4.50 Piece. 100 Pieces (Min. Order) Supply single mode patch cord Fiber Optic SC APC Patch Cord 0.9mm. $0.50 - $3.00 Piece. 10.0 Pieces (Min. Order) 16 fibers G652D ...

    Get Price
  • 1X2 Mini Fiber Splitter SC/UPC 0.9mm Steel Tube optical ...

    Details of 1X2 Mini Fiber Splitter SC/UPC 0.9mm Steel Tube optical fiber splitter manufacturer from Chinese Fiber Splitters Factory and Manufacturer - TelecomMaterials.com ... high cost-performance module plc 1 16 fiber optic ftth splitter. 30 PCS/Lot 1X16 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm High Quality 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter SC APC.

    Get Price
  • Find All China Products On Sale from toolkits Store on ...

    toolkits Store has All Kinds of 1X8 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm High Quality 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter SC APC 10pcs,0.9mm Steel Tube 1x16 Mini SC/UPC Connector 1:16 16 Ports Fiber Optical PLC Splitter,12pcs/pack FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit with FC-6S fibre optic cleaver Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Fiber Stripping Pliers and more On Sale, Find the Best China 11 at Aliexpress.com -

    Get Price
  • China 1X16 Steel Tube FTTH PLC Splitter With SC APC ...

    China 1X16 Steel Tube PLC Splitter DF1301043-#6755 is supplied by 1X16 Steel Tube PLC Splitter manufacturers, producers, suppliers on Global Sources,1X16 Steel Tube PLC Splitter,1:16 Steel Tube PLC Splitter,Steel Tube PLC Splitter

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic PLC Splitter - Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic ...

    China Fiber Optic PLC Splitter catalog of 0.9mm Sm Sc LC FC St 1X2 Mini Tube Fbt Fiber Coupler/Splitter, Ratio 10/90 20/80 30/70 40/60 50/50 Optical Coupler 1X2 for CATV, 1X2 2X2 FC/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Fbt Coupler, Fbt Splitter provided by China manufacturer - Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd., page1.

    Get Price
  • PLC Splitter Tube-Cable Fiber-Optic Sc Apc Optical-Plc 1x2 ...

    Details of PLC Splitter Tube-Cable Fiber-Optic Sc Apc Optical-Plc 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 Steel 2-Way 4way from Chinese Fiber Splitters Factory and Manufacturer - TelecomMaterials.com

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Equipment - Alibaba.com

    Select between several efficient and optimal sc apc mini splitter at Alibaba.com for distinct data transmission purposes. These sc apc mini splitter are certified and professional.

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Equipment - Alibaba.com

    Add to Favorites. Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 0.9mm 1M Steel Tube 1x16 Mini PLC Splitter With SC/APC Connector. US $7.20-$7.71. 5 YR. Add to Favorites. 1*2 fiber optic plc splitter with micro steel tube SC APC /SC UPC PLC splitter. US $2.20-$2.70. 9 YR. Add to Favorites.

    Get Price
  • FTTH Box, Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Hunan Twilight Optic ...

    0.9mm-SM steel tube 1x16 Mini SC APC 16 fiber optic ports PLC splitter manufacturer. $9.80 - $10.80 Piece. 1 Piece ... Con Conectores Sc/upc Fiber optic PLC splitter. $4.20 - $4.30 Piece. 1 Piece ... Twilight Optic Co.Limited established in 2012,is a professional manufacturer engaged in …

    Get Price
  • Mini PLC Splitters, Mini PLC Splitters direct from Hunan ...

    Click {0} to select products and contact the supplier. ... 0.9mm-SM steel tube 1x16 Mini SC APC 16 fiber optic ports PLC splitter manufacturer. Ready to Ship. $9.80 - $10.80 Piece. 1 Piece (Min. Order) Steel Tube Mini Module 1x8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 900um length manufacturer. $4.20 - $4.30 …

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Cable, FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable -

    Supply GPON steel tube plc splitter 1x16 fiber optical splitter with SC APC connector 0.9mm ... Supply FTTH 1x16 Mini plc splitter without connectors for splicing. $4.20 - $4.50 Piece. 100 Pieces (Min. Order) Supply single mode patch cord Fiber Optic SC APC Patch Cord 0.9mm. $0.50 - $3.00 Piece. 10.0 Pieces (Min. Order) 16 …

    Get Price
  • 1X2 Mini Fiber Splitter SC/UPC 0.9mm Steel Tube optical ...

    Details of 1X2 Mini Fiber Splitter SC/UPC 0.9mm Steel Tube optical fiber splitter manufacturer from Chinese Fiber Splitters Factory and Manufacturer - TelecomMaterials.com ... high cost-performance module plc 1 16 fiber optic ftth splitter. 30 PCS/Lot 1X16 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm High Quality 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter SC APC.

    Get Price
  • Find All China Products On Sale from toolkits Store on ...

    toolkits Store has All Kinds of 1X8 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm High Quality 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter SC APC 10pcs,0.9mm Steel Tube 1x16 Mini SC/UPC Connector 1:16 16 Ports Fiber Optical PLC Splitter,12pcs/pack FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit with FC-6S fibre optic cleaver Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Fiber Stripping Pliers and more On Sale, Find the Best China 11 at Aliexpress.com -

    Get Price
  • China 1X16 Steel Tube FTTH PLC Splitter With SC APC ...

    China 1X16 Steel Tube PLC Splitter DF1301043-#6755 is supplied by 1X16 Steel Tube PLC Splitter manufacturers, producers, suppliers on Global Sources,1X16 Steel Tube PLC Splitter,1:16 Steel Tube PLC Splitter,Steel Tube PLC Splitter

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic PLC Splitter - Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic ...

    China Fiber Optic PLC Splitter catalog of 0.9mm Sm Sc LC FC St 1X2 Mini Tube Fbt Fiber Coupler/Splitter, Ratio 10/90 20/80 30/70 40/60 50/50 Optical Coupler 1X2 for CATV, 1X2 2X2 FC/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Fbt Coupler, Fbt Splitter provided by China manufacturer - Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd., page1.

    Get Price
  • PLC Splitter Tube-Cable Fiber-Optic Sc Apc Optical-Plc 1x2 ...

    Details of PLC Splitter Tube-Cable Fiber-Optic Sc Apc Optical-Plc 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 Steel 2-Way 4way from Chinese Fiber Splitters Factory and Manufacturer - TelecomMaterials.com

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Equipment - Alibaba.com

    Select between several efficient and optimal sc apc mini splitter at Alibaba.com for distinct data transmission purposes. These sc apc mini splitter are certified and professional.

    Get Price
  • China 1×4 Steel Tube FTTH PLC Splitter With SC UPC ...

    1x2 plc sc apc 0.9mm cable single mode 1m input output fiber splitter plc coupler module US$ 4 - 4.96 Piece 10 Pieces Minimum Order Inquire Now 1X2 LC Fiber Optical ABS PLC Splitter US$ 3.94 - 5.18 Piece 10 Pieces Minimum Order Inquire Now 1x32 0.9/2.0mm cable mini tube plc, SC LC FC ST connectors fiber optical coupler module US$ 25 - 25.96 ...

    Get Price
  • Subaru EZ30D Engine - australiancar.reviews

    Subaru's EZ30D was a 3.0-litre horizontally-opposed (or 'boxer') six-cylinder petrol engine. For Australia, the EZ30D engine was solely available on the Subaru BH Outback from 2000-03. Key features of the EZ30D engine included its: Open-deck, die-cast aluminium block; Aluminium alloy cylinder head;

    Get Price
  • Subaru EE20 Diesel Engine - australiancar.reviews

    Subaru's EE20 engine was a 2.0-litre horizontally-opposed (or 'boxer') four-cylinder turbo-diesel engine. For Australia, the EE20 diesel engine was first offered in the Subaru BR Outback in 2009 and subsequently powered the Subaru SH Forester, SJ Forester and BS Outback.The EE20 diesel engine underwent substantial changes in 2014 to comply with Euro 6 emissions standards – these changes …

    Get Price
  • tipped pcbn inserts with brazed cbn cutting edges for hard ...

    2021-7-20u2002·u2002tipped pcbn inserts with brazed cbn cutting edges are used for machining ferrous hard metals such as nodular cast iron, hardened steel, high speed steel, die steel, bearing steel, cemented steel, heat resisting steel, carbon tool steel, chromium and nickel molybdenum alloy. the working tips of cbn inserts are made by pure polycrystalline cubic boron nitride, cbn tipped inserts are mainly for ...

    Get Price
  • tipped pcbn inserts in 55 degree diamond shape D for

    2021-7-20u2002·u2002tipped pcbn inserts in 55 degree diamond shape D for hard turning ferrous metals of cast iron and hardened steel, the cbn insert cutting edges are made with polycrystalline cubic boron nitride, indexable inserts with cbn tips are precision cutting tools, which are used in cnc fine finish machining and turning roller, bearing, pumps, automobile brake disk, aircraft jet engine.

    Get Price